Artista del secolo XIX "Ritratto di letterato" carboncino e matita su carta (cm 44x33) Recante firma "Josepum Sepolino 1818 Milano". In cornice Artist of the 19th century "Portrait of a Scholar" charcoal and pencil on paper. Bearing signature "Josepum Sepolino 1818 Milano". Framed

Estimate € 250 - 300

Sold € 850