Lot n° 67  | Auction 320

Giovanni Migliara ( Alessandria  1785 - Milano  1837 )

Estimate € 4,000 - 4,500

Sold € 4,600

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

"Scorcio con ruderi" acquerello (cm 20.5x28) Firmato in basso a sinistra In cornice "Scorcio con ruderi", watercolour Signed at bottom left

Estimate € 4,000 - 4,500

Sold € 4,600