Tsukioka Yoshitoshi (1839-1892) Lotto di due Xilografie dalla serie dei guerrieri coraggiosi "Mushaburui Hachiman taro Yosahiie". In cornice Giappone, sec. XIX Two prints representing brave worriors. Framed. Japan, 19th century (cm ca. 36x25)

Estimate € 250 - 280