Estimate € 120 - 150
Sold € 100
Auction: 30 September 2014 at 10:00
Gruppo plastico in porcellana policroma raffigurante 'Pastorella e zampognaro alla fonte', marca di fabbrica in blu con corona, sec. XIX (h cm 20) Polychrome porcelain figural group, blue mark of manufacture with crown, 19th century
Estimate € 120 - 150