Estimate € 350 - 400
Sold € 300
Auction: 21 November 2014 at 15:30
Arte napoletana, sec.XIX Scultura in terracotta policroma raffigurante mucca con occhi vitrei (cm 26X17X16) Neapolitan art, late 18th - early 19th century. Terracotta sculpture of an ox
Estimate € 350 - 400