Auction 334 / Lot n° 123

Mark Kostabi

 (  Los Angeles   1960  )

"Private moment" 2000 olio su tela, cm 85x126 Firmato, titolato e datato 2000 al retro "Private moment" 2000 oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated 2000 to reverse

Estimate 1,900 - 2,200€

Sold 2,800€