Lot n° 128  | Auction 334

Mark Kostabi ( Los Angeles  1960 )

Estimate € 2,800 - 3,000

Sold € 2,800

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"Brain division room 222" 1990 acrilico su tela, cm 122x110 Firmato e datato 1990 in basso a sinistra Firmato, titolato e datato 1990 al retro   "Brain division room 222" 1990 acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 1990 at bottom left Signed, titled and dated 1990 to reverse

Estimate € 2,800 - 3,000

Sold € 2,800