Auction 334 / Lot n° 140

Ricardo Cinalli

 (  Santa Fe   1948  )

"Blue travellers" 2003 pastello su carta, cm 100x80 Firmato in basso a destra, datato MMIII in basso a sinistra Firmato e titolato al retro Bibliografia "Ricardo Cinalli" Mazzotta Editore 2004, p. 151 ill. a colori "Blue travellers" 2003 pastel on paper Signed at bottom right, dated MMIII at bottom left Signed and titled to reverse

Estimate 1,000 - 1,500€