Auction 334 / Lot n° 153

Evgeni Dybsky

 (  Constanza   1955  )

"In the direction of sculpture N5" 1990 olio, tecnica mista e collage su tela, cm 100x120 Firmato, titolato e datato 1990 al retro Esposizioni "Evgeni Dybsky" Galleria Seno, Milano 1993, ill. in catalogo "In the direction of sculpture N5" 1990 oil, mixed media and collage on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1990 to reverse Exhibitions: "Evgeni Dybsky" Galleria Seno, Milano 1993, ill. in catalogue

Estimate 550 - 700€

Sold 850€