Auction 334 / Lot n° 161

Salvo

 (  Leonforte   1947  -  Torino   2015  )

"Un'estate a Mentone" olio su tela, cm 30x40 Firmato e titolato al retro "Un'estate a Mentone" oil on canvas Signed and titled to reverse

Estimate 2,600 - 2,800€