Estimate € 4,600 - 4,800
Sold € 13,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"Un quadro coi fiocchi" olio su tela, cm 80x100 Firmato e titolato al retro "Un quadro coi fiocchi" oil on canvas Signed and titled to reverse