Lot n° 17  | Auction 334

Ben Ormenese ( Prata di Pordenone  1930 - Pordenone  2013 )

Estimate € 200 - 250

Sold € 900

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"B-4-69-MOD" 1969 assemblage di legni dipinti, cm 33x33 Firmato, titolato e datato 1969 al retro   "B-4-69-MOD" 1969 assemblage of painted woods Signed, titled and dated 1969 to reverse

Estimate € 200 - 250

Sold € 900