Lot n° 25  | Auction 334

Ennio Finzi ( Venezia  1931 )

Estimate € 460 - 480

Sold € 850

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

Ennio Finzi ( Venezia  1931 )

"Verso il rosa" 1989 olio su tela, cm 70x70 Firmato, titolato e datato 1989 al retro Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato dall'Archivio delle opere di Finzi e registrata con il n. E2210-0759   "Verso il rosa" 1989 oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1989 to reverse Appended certificate of authenticity on photograph by the archive of Finzi works, registered with n. E2210-0759

Estimate € 460 - 480

Sold € 850