Estimate € 3,700 - 4,300
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Legerdemain" 1990 acrilico su tela, cm 102x127,5 Firmato, titolato e datato 1990 al retro "Legerdemain" 1990 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1990 to reverse
Estimate € 3,700 - 4,300