Estimate € 9,500 - 13,000
Sold € 9,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Being in the artist atelier" 1988 acrilico su tela, cm 213x366 Firmato al retro Provenienza Giancarlo Politi, Milano Collezione privata, Milano "Being in the artist atelier" 1988 acrylic on canvas Signed to reverse Provenance: Giancarlo Politi, Milano Private collection, Milano
Estimate € 9,500 - 13,000