Lot n° 260  | Auction 334

Helmut Middendorf ( DINKLAGE  1953 )

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,600

Sold € 3,600

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30

"Roter Himmel" 1986 olio e tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 110x140 Firmato e dedicato al retro Provenienza Galleria Il Capricorno, Venezia   "Roter Himmel" 1986 oil and mixed media on thin cardboard Signed and dedicated to reverse Provenance: Galleria Il Capricorno, Venezia

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,600

Sold € 3,600