Estimate € 5,000 - 7,000
Sold € 9,000
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 15:30
"Senza titolo" 1971 litografia P.A. a colori, cm 69,7x87 Siglata e datata 71 al retro Bibliografia H. Bastian "Catalogue Raisonné" n. 37 "Untitled" 1971 colour P.A. lithography Initialled and dated 71 to reverse
Estimate € 5,000 - 7,000