Estimate € 450 - 550
Sold € 1,100
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"Figura" 1962 olio su tela, cm 59x58,5 Firmato, titolato e datato al retro "Figura" 1962 oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated to reverse