Lot n° 42  | Auction 334

Antonio Recalcati ( BRESSO  1938 )

Estimate € 450 - 550

Sold € 1,100

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"Figura" 1962 olio su tela, cm 59x58,5 Firmato, titolato e datato al retro   "Figura" 1962 oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated to reverse

Estimate € 450 - 550

Sold € 1,100