Lot n° 85  | Auction 334

Claudio Olivieri ( Roma  1934 - Milano  2019 )

Estimate € 850 - 1,000

Sold € 1,600

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"Piccolo auriga" 1989 acrilico su tela, cm 50x70 Firmato, titolato e datato 1989 al retro   "Piccolo auriga" 1989 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1989 to reverse

Estimate € 850 - 1,000

Sold € 1,600