Estimate € 850 - 1,000
Sold € 1,600
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"Piccolo auriga" 1989 acrilico su tela, cm 50x70 Firmato, titolato e datato 1989 al retro "Piccolo auriga" 1989 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1989 to reverse
Estimate € 850 - 1,000