Lot n° 86  | Auction 334

Claudio Olivieri ( Roma  1934 - Milano  2019 )

Estimate € 900 - 1,200

Sold € 1,800

Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00

"Primordio" 1989 acrilico su tela, cm 80x60 Firmato, titolato e datato 89 al retro   "Primordio" 1989 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 89 to reverse

Estimate € 900 - 1,200

Sold € 1,800