Auction 334 / Lot n° 86

Claudio Olivieri

 (  Roma   1934  )

"Primordio" 1989 acrilico su tela, cm 80x60 Firmato, titolato e datato 89 al retro "Primordio" 1989 acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated 89 to reverse

Estimate 900 - 1,200€

Sold 1,800€