Estimate € 60 - 70
Sold € 90
Auction: 03 February 2015 at 14:30
Maestro del sec.XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna", miniatura tonda su avorio (d cm 6,5) in cornice ebanizzata Master of the 19th century "Portrait of a Lady", round miniature on ivory. Ebonized frame
Estimate € 60 - 70