Lot n° 146  | Auction 344

Estimate € 80 - 100

Sold € 20

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Scuola del sec. XIX 'Paesaggio boschivo con figura' olio su tela applicata su tavola (cm 20x24) In cornice di legno ebanizzato e dorato School of the 19th century "Wooded Landscape with Figure", oil on panel-backed canvas. Giltwood and ebonized frame

Estimate € 80 - 100

Sold € 20