Auction 344 / Lot n° 165

Manifattura cinese sec. XX Due piatti in porcellana decorati nei toni del blu. Marca al retro (diam. cm 17,5) (difetti e restauri) Chinese manufacture, 20th century. Two blue and white porcelain plates. Marked to reverse (defects and restorations)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Estimate 150 - 200€