Auction 344 / Lot n° 171

Manifatture diverse inizio del sec. XX Lotto composto da tre cachepot in ceramica policroma con fiori e foglie(misure diverse) (difetti, restauri e mancanze) Various manufactures, early 20th century. Lot comprising three ceramic polychrome decorated jardinières (different measures) (defects, restorations and losses)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 100