Auction 344 / Lot n° 176

Lotto composto da sei piattini in maiolica di diverse misure, epoche e decori (difetti) Lot comprising six majolica saucers of different sizes, periods and decoration (defects)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Estimate 80 - 100€

Sold 20€