Estimate € 80 - 100
Sold € 10
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30
Guido Alapse 'Cascina ad Olgiate Molgora' acquarello su cartone (cm 51x72) firmato e datato '84 in basso a destra. Timbri al retro: Premio estemporaneo 'Emilio Gola' Olgiate Molgora Mondonico (Como). In cornice Guido Alapse "Farmhouse in Olgiate Molgora" watercolour on cardboard, signed and dated '84 at bottom right. Stamps to reverse: Premio estemporaneo 'Emilio Gola' Olgiate Molgora Mondonico (Como). Framed
Estimate € 80 - 100