Auction 344 / Lot n° 256

Manifattura italiana "Gallo" grande scultura in ceramica policroma (h cm 65) (difetti e restauri) Italian manufacture "Cock" large ceramic polychrome sculpture (defects and restorations)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 140 - 150€