Lot n° 283  | Auction 344

Pippo Rizzo (  1898 -  1964 )

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 110

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Pippo Rizzo (  1898 -  1964 )

'Vaso fiorito' olio su masonite (cm 45x34) firmato in basso al centro in cornice "Vase of Flowers" oil on masonite, signed at bottom centre. Framed

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 110