Estimate € 70 - 80
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Scuola del sec. XIX 'Cascina in riva al lago' olio su carta (cm 25x36). In cornice dorata (difetti) School of the 19th century. "Lakeside Farmhouse" oil on paper. Gilt frame (defects)
Estimate € 70 - 80