Estimate € 80 - 120
Sold € 10
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Manifattura francese del sec. XIX Tre vasi portafiori in porcellana policroma a rilievo con fiori e foglie (misure diverse) (difetti e mancanze) French manufacture, 19th century. Three porcelain polychrome vases (different measures) (defects and losses)
Estimate € 80 - 120