Estimate € 150 - 180
Sold € 80
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Manifattura francese sec. XIX Due vasi portafiori in porcellana policroma a rilievo con fiori e foglie (misure diverse) (difetti) French manufacture, 19th century. Two porcelain polychrome relief decorated vases (different measures) (defects)
Estimate € 150 - 180