Estimate € 100 - 150
Sold € 70
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Manifatture diverse 'Cacciatore e suonatore' due gruppi in porcellana decorati in policromia (misure diverse) (difetti) Various manufactures. "Hunter and Musician" two porcelain polychrome groups (different measures) (defects)
Estimate € 100 - 150