Estimate € 180 - 200
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Manifattura cinese fine sec. XIX Due vasi a boccia in porcellana con corpo costolato decorato in policromia a fiori e volatili (misure diverse) (difetti e restauri) Chinese manufacture, late 19th century. Two porcelain vases (different measures) (defects and restorations)
Estimate € 180 - 200