Estimate € 150 - 200
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Alfonso Corradi 'Bozzetto dei boschetti di Milano vicino al garage proprio dietro all'Autoclub' olio su tavola (cm 16x22) firmato in basso a destra e titolato al retro. In cornice Alfonso Corradi "Sketch of the Woods in Milano Near the Autoclub", oil on panel, signed at bottom right and titled to reverse. Framed
Estimate € 150 - 200