Lot n° 451  | Auction 344

Robert Fremont

Estimate € 100 - 140

Sold € 70

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Robert Fremont

sec. XIX 'Paesaggi fluviali' coppia di acquarelli (cm 49x19,5) in cornici dorate (difetti) "Fluvial Landscapes" pair of watercolours , 19th century. Framed (defects)

Estimate € 100 - 140

Sold € 70