Estimate € 400 - 500
Sold € 450
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Scuola fine sec. XVIII 'Madonna con Bambino e San Giovannino' olio su tavola(cm 29x21) in cornice (difetti) School of the late 18th century "Madonna and Child and Saint John" oil on panel. Framed (defects)
Estimate € 400 - 500