Auction 344 / Lot n° 495

Scuola fine sec. XVIII 'Madonna con Bambino e San Giovannino' olio su tavola(cm 29x21) in cornice (difetti) School of the late 18th century "Madonna and Child and Saint John" oil on panel. Framed (defects)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 400 - 500€

Sold 450€