Estimate € 80 - 100
Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30
Manifattura italiana 1940 circa 'Gufo che strizza un occhio' statuetta in ceramica policroma (h cm 34) (lievi difetti) Italian manufacture of the 1940s "Blinking Owl" ceramic polychrome statuette (minor defects)
Estimate € 80 - 100