Lot n° 60  | Auction 344

Estimate € 200 - 300

Sold € 500

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 10:30

Manifattura francese inizio del sec. XX Gruppo di sei piatti in terracotta decorati in policromia e in rilievo a rami di frutta. Uno iscritto 'Nuveau- Paris-1880- 1908' (misure diverse) (difetti) French manufacture, 20th century. Group of six terracotta polychrome decorated plates. One inscribed "Nuveau- Paris-1880- 1908' (different sizes) (defects)

Estimate € 200 - 300

Sold € 500