Lot n° 18  | Auction 347

Heinz Mack ( LOLLAR  1931 )

Estimate € 600 - 800

Sold € 1,500

Auction: 10 June 2015 at 10:30

Heinz Mack ( LOLLAR  1931 )

"Senza titolo" 1965 stampa a rilievo su lamina metallizzata applicata su cartoncino, cm 50x35 (cartoncino), cm 30,5x23,5 (lamina) Firmata, datata 65 e numerata es. 22/30   "Untitled" 1965, relief print on metal lamina applied to thin cardboard Signed, dated 65 and numbered 22/30

Estimate € 600 - 800

Sold € 1,500