Estimate € 1,000 - 1,500
Sold € 4,500
Auction: 10 June 2015 at 10:30
"Senza titolo" 1973 acrilico su tela, cm 80x80 Firmato e datato 73 al retro "Untitled" 1973 acrylic on canvas Signed and dated 73 to reverse