Lot n° 66  | Auction 347

Velasco Vitali ( Bellano  1960 )

Estimate € 1,900 - 2,300

Sold € 3,300

Auction: 10 June 2015 at 10:30

"Angolo" 2011 olio su tela, cm 50x50 Firmato e datato 2011 al retro Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato dall'artista   "Angolo" 2011, oil on canvas Signed and dated 2011 to reverse Appended certificate of authenticity on photograph by the artist

Estimate € 1,900 - 2,300

Sold € 3,300