Estimate € 30 - 40
Sold € 20
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 10:00
Manifatture diverse Due statuette in ceramica policroma raffiguranti gufi (misure differenti) (lievi difetti) Various manufactures. Ceramic polychrome owl statuettes (different measures) (minor defects)
Estimate € 30 - 40