Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 70
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 10:00
Firma indecifrata 'Paesaggio con montagne sullo sfondo' olio su cartone pressato (cm 14x21,5) firmato in basso a sinistra e iscritto al retro. In cornice (difetti) Undeciphered signature "Landscape with Mountains", oil on pressed cardboard, signed at bottom left and inscribed to reverse. Framed (defects)
Estimate € 70 - 80