Estimate € 50 - 60
Sold € 10
Auction: 09 February 2016 at 14:30
Maestro del sec. XX Coppia di piatti in porcellana dipinti in policromia con galli nell'aia. Siglati 'C.A.' (diam. cm 31) Master of the 20th century. Pair of porcelain polychrome plates. Initialled "C.A."
Estimate € 50 - 60