Lot n° 3474  | Auction 417

Pablo Picasso ( Malaga  1881 - Mougins  1973 )

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,400

Sold € 1,400

Auction: 17 May 2018 at 10:00

"La Ronde de la Jeunaisse" litografia a colori (cm 64x50) firmata in basso a destra. Es. 139/300, in cornice

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,400

Sold € 1,400