Estimate € 30 - 40
Sold € 10
Auction: 09 February 2016 at 14:30
Lotto composto da dodici centri in pizzo a fuselli misure differenti. Sec. XX (lievi difetti) Lot comprising twelve lace doilies of different sizes, 20th century (minor defects)
Estimate € 30 - 40