Estimate € 80 - 100
Sold € 20
Auction: 09 February 2016 at 14:30
Lotto composto da due bordure in filet moderno. Sec. XX (cm 400x40) (lievi difetti) Lot comprising two modern filet borders, 20th century (minor defects)