Lot n° 25  | Auction 487

Estimate € 200 - 300

Sold € 350

Auction: 22 September 2020 at 10:30

[MILANO] - Lotto di 21 litografie e acquatine raffiguranti Milano, tra gli incisori si segnala Domenico Landini. Misure varie, in passepartout.   21 lithographs and aquatints showing Milan. Among the engravers is Domenico Landini. Various measurments in passepartouts.

Estimate € 200 - 300

Sold € 350